Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Hemmabaneserien luft 2008-2009



 
Hemmabane Serien 2008-2009
 
                 
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Norton Ojala Solna L09 196 195 196 199 200 791
2 Saga Bergquist Solna L09 198 199 198 195 195 790
3 Albin Hübinette Djurö L09 196 199 197 198 190 790
4 Tim Tinggren Ösmo L09 191 191 195 199 200 785
5 Fredrik Lindgren Närtuna-Gottröra L09 193 194 194 194 197 779
6 Isabella Bark Närtuna-Gottröra L09 193 193 195 191 193 774
7 Noah Hulin Djurö L09 187 197 195 194 186 773
8 Elina Linder Ununge L09 190 185 197 192 191 770
9 Erik Åberg Närtuna-Gottröra L09 185 190 192 193 191 766
10 Arvid Buckard  Rosersberg L09 189 191 193 185 189 762
11 William Karlsson  Tyresö L09 194 176 187 190 190 761
12 Jacob Broberg Djurö L09 170 186 193 190 189 758
13 Anton Kraft Össeby Garn L09 192 171 189 0 189 741
14 Moa Hofmeijster Botkyrka L09 185 184 185 184 186 740
15 Loke Jonsson Össeby Garn L09 179 182 180 177 174 718
16 Oliver Naish Almunge  L09 183 176 181 169 177 717
17 Lovisa Bjare Botkyrka L09 173 166 179 180 174 706
18 Christine Sunnerhage Ösmo L09 171 155 172 176 171 690
19 Julia Hofmeijster Botkyrka L09 165 176 171 165 0 677
20 Simon Lindahl Botkyrka L09 173 165 173 165 0 676
21 Oskar Säfström Almunge  L09 174 163 158 171 165 673
22 Dennis Åhgren Turinge L09 184 191 188 0 0 563
23 Pontus Frej Djurö L09 180 191 188 0 0 559
24 Erik Sigurdsson Ösmo L09 178 0 182 0 0 360
25 Elin Nolerud Össeby Garn L09 188 0 0 0 0 188
26 Alice Kraft Össeby Garn L09 176 0 0 0 0 176
                   
Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Carl Nordahl Solna L11 199 200 199 199 200 798
2 Alexander Hansekers Solna L11 200 197 200 198 200 798
3 Martin Broberg Djurö L11 199 199 199 198 195 795
4 Oscar Bjare Botkyrka L11 198 198 200 199 198 795
5 Cornelia Hagström Djurö L11 198 199 199 198 0 794
6 Nora Wurtzel Rosersberg L11 197 197 194 197 200 791
7 Anton Åkervall Närtuna-Gottröra L11 198 197 198 194 197 790
8 Lina Bomler Södermalm Liljeholmen  L11 195 196 198 196 198 788
9 Emma Wallerström Ununge L11 195 198 0 196 198 787
10 Emil Brisenmark Össeby Garn L11 190 195 196 196 197 784
11 Jack Simpsson Össeby Garn L11 190 192 194 198 200 784
12 Robert Jällrud Närtuna-Gottröra L11 195 197 197 194 186 783
13 Jonas Wedeen Närtuna-Gottröra L11 195 197 194 194 196 782
14 Ronja Emilsson Ununge L11 194 0 194 198 195 781
15 Lucas Brisenmark Össeby Garn L11 193 194 195 195 196 780
16 Daniel Almgren Tyresö L11 193 194 188 199 191 777
17 Sanna Mangs Turinge L11 192 198 192 194 190 776
18 Louise Engdahl Botkyrka L11 195 192 192 193 195 775
19 Alex Weimarsson Botkyrka L11 167 192 193 191 193 769
20 Felix Säfström Almunge L11 190 192 168 187 194 763
21 Emma Lundell Ununge L11 188 186 190 193 188 759
22 Johan Lundqvist Ununge L11 188 182 192 187 191 758
23 Leo Vaaranmaa Botkyrka L11 186 184 189 186 195 756
24 Niclas Erlandsson Össeby Garn L11 192 172 180 189 190 751
25 Viktoria Sunnerhage Ösmo L11 188 184 182 190 188 750
26 Hampus Johansson Upplands Väsby L11 176 186 196 181 187 750
27 Adina Hegardt Frösunda L11 185 183 184 181 0 733
28 Jacob Haapariemi Upplands Väsby L11 174 170 184 172 168 700
29 Anders Hemtman Johansson Ununge L11 0 193 0 197 197 587
30 Ludvig Nohr Rosersberg L11 184 185 169 0 0 538
31 Niklas Åberg Närtuna-Gottröra L11 196 194 0 0 0 390
32 Filip Hedin Ununge L11 188 183 0 0 0 371
33 Pär Dahlström  Tyresö L11 186 185 0 0 0 371
34 Ludvig Bennström Tyresö L11 182 174 0 0 0 356
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Jimmy Borg Ununge L13 200 200 200 200 199 800
2 Joakim Lindgren Solna L13 200 200 199 200 200 800
3 Fanny Pattersson Solna L13 200 200 199 200 200 800
4 Morgan Bergquist Solna L13 200 200 200 198 200 800
5 Arvid Norström Ösmo L13 200 198 199 200 200 799
6 Linus Danielsson Ununge L13 199 200 198 200 199 798
7 Alexander Molin Rosersberg L13 198 198 200 200 200 798
8 Rasmus Berglind Djurö L13 199 200 198 197 200 797
9 Sandra Ahlén Botkyrka  L13 199 199 200 198 198 796
10 Robin Norrgård Djurö L13 200 197 198 199 199 796
11 Malin Hellström Solna L13 0 200 198 198 200 796
12 Patric Bomler Södermalm Liljeholmen  L13 197 199 200 198 195 794
13 Kajsa Buckard Rosersberg L13 197 197 198 200 199 794
14 Ella Andersson Djurö L13 198 198 194 200 198 794
15 Jakob Åman Ösmo L13 200 195 198 196 200 794
16 Samuel Lundh Rosersberg L13 198 198 199 194 198 793
17 Alexandra Ulander Össeby Garn L13 197 198 196 198 199 792
18 Pontus Stange Upplands Väsby L13 199 197 199 194 196 791
19 Emma Persson Össeby Garn L13 194 196 200 197 198 791
20 Mikael Eriksson Upplands Väsby L13 192 149 197 200 200 789
21 Tobias Mangs Turinge L13 198 197 198 195 195 788
22 Adam Wärnfeldt Södermalm Liljeholmen  L13 200 0 198 191 198 787
23 Amanda Stenkvist Botkyrka  L13 193 195 197 195 198 785
24 Kim Goude Rosersberg L13 195 195 197 196 196 784
25 William Fridh Södermalm Liljeholmen  L13 196 199 190 0 197 782
26 Anton Gunnarsson Ösmo L13 190 193 192 194 200 779
27 Jonas Samuelsson Rosersberg L13 188 194 195 191 197 777
28 Hugo Uddströmmer Södermalm Liljeholmen  L13 196 193 192 0 193 774
29 Alexander Palmér  Tyresö L13 195 195 186 194 189 773
30 Axel Hellström Frösunda L13 190 192 195 194 0 771
31 Olivia Abrahamsson Ununge L13 192 192 192 190 195 771
32 David Olsson Botkyrka  L13 189 194 188 191 192 766
33 Alexander Lönegren Össeby Garn L13 190 180 191 190 193 764
34 Max Bergdahl Nacka L13 192 191 190 190 185 763
35 Caroline Andell Nacka L13 187 189 189 190 190 758
36 Magnus Gabriel Nacka L13 193 193 183 185 0 754
37 Olli Nurmos Botkyrka  L13 188 184 192 186 169 750
38 Viktor Danielsson Sundbyberg L13 182 191 186 189 0 748
39 Jens Bennström Tyresö L13 186 195 184 174 183 748
40 Karl Dahlström  Tyresö L13 178 181 185 192 186 744
41 Mattias Bjälkestrand Össeby Garn L13 179 180 182 188 190 740
42 Linus Johansson Upplands Väsby L13 190 93 195 197 0 675
43 Fia Eriksson Ununge L13 193 195 0 194 0 582
44 Rosanna Rydholm Botkyrka  L13 0 196 194 0 192 582
45 Linnea Rilegård Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L13 190 188 198 0 0 576
46 Joel Åhgren Turinge L13 189 192 193 0 0 574
47 Fredrik Stranberg Djurö L13 0 196 198 0 0 394
48 Josefin Åberg Närtuna-Gottröra L13 195 198 0 0 0 393
49 Rasmys Svensson Nacka L13 189 190 0 0 0 379
50 André Christofferson Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L13 189 0 190 0 0 379
51 Fredrik Jonsson Järfälla Uskg L13 191 0 0 0 0 191
52 Olivia Lindh Nacka L13 190 0 0 0 0 190
53 Viktor Wallberg Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L13 189 0 0 0 0 189
54 Calle Engström Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L13 181 0 0 0 0 181
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Sara Borg Ununge L15r 200 200 200 200 200 800
2 Frida Mattsson Ununge L15r 199 198 199 199 200 797
3 Jennifher Westberg Ösmo L15r 195 198 199 200 199 796
4 Rebecca Pettersson Solna L15r 196 198 198 200 198 794
5 David Gabriel Nacka L15r 195 198 199 197 200 794
6 Robin Källström Rosersberg L15r 198 198 198 198 199 793
7 Andreas Broberg Djurö L15r 198 199 197 197 199 793
8 Jakob Lundin Rosersberg L15r 198 198 197 196 197 790
9 Madeleine Björklund Ununge L15r 199 196 196 197 195 788
10 Joacim Widell Botkyrka L15r 198 196 196 198 195 788
11 Cecilia Hemtman Johansson Ununge L15r 0 197 197 195 198 787
12 John Sundberg Rosersberg L15r 194 197 194 196 199 786
13 Robin Wahlmark Solna L15r 192 192 198 196 200 786
14 Elin Brundin  Tyresö L15r 189 191 194 197 192 774
15 Fredrik Ängström Nacka L15r 190 192 0 194 193 769
16 Robert Rindö Botkyrka L15r 188 190 186 197 191 766
17 Johan Åkesson  Tyresö L15r 190 186 186 193 188 757
18 Filippa Thomsen  Tyresö L15r 192 181 184 0 197 754
19 Rasmus Ekblom Almunge L15r 180 187 183 184 188 742
20 Daniel Norén Djurö L15r 168 170 163 174 178 690
21 Josephine Berkelund Södertälge L15r 193 192 193 0 0 578
22 Elsa Mellqvist Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L15r 188 194 194 0 0 576
23 Madeleine Jällrud Närtuna-Gottröra L15r 196 199 0 0 0 395
24 Tarek Al Jeddahwi Sundbyberg L15r 176 0 0 0 0 176
25 Jesper Berken Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L15r 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Emil af Jochnick Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L15r 0 0 0 0 0 0
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Andreas Broberg Djurö L15s 337 345 346 355 351 1 397
2 Peter Lundfall Djurö L15s 310 334 332 352 347 1 365
3 Marcus Strandberg Djurö L15s 287 303 298 337 339 1 277
4 Vanja Agustsson Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L15s 319 0 328 0 0 319
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Dennis Trouin Djurö L17r 199 200 199 198 198 796
2 Therese Molin Rosersberg L17r 196 199 194 197 196 788
3 Jonatan Trouin Djurö L17r 194 191 194 200 191 779
4 Henrik Larsson Almunge L17r 194 190 0 189 191 764
5 Mattias Norén Djurö L17r 186 185 0 185 183 739
6 Mikael Jansson Södertälge L17r 197 196 196 0 0 589
7 Henrik Langestad Närtuna-Gottröra L17r 186 0 195 0 189 570
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Dennis Trouin Djurö L17s 375 384 376 382 387 1 529
2 Angelica Björk Ununge L17s 354 356 0 363 360 1 433
3 Jonatan Trouin Djurö L17s 350 348 334 356 341 1 395
4 Johan Ångström Järfälla Uskg L17s 354 357 339 338 338 1 388
5 Veronica Gabriel Nacka L17s 335 344 327 342 360 1 381
6 Marcus Widell Botkyrka L17s 318 336 338 350 345 1 369
7 Jimie Björklund Upplands Väsby L17s 332 330 340 337 359 1 368
8 Jesper Andersson Närtuna-Gottröra L17s 0 338 326 339 340 1 343
9 Matihias Forsman Botkyrka L17s 351 333 325 324 331 1 340
10 Tin Tin Warvsten Botkyrka L17s 302 320 336 321 333 1 310
11 Alexander Aldofsson Botkyrka L17s 309 305 339 327 333 1 308
12 Oskar Zettervall Botkyrka L17s 292 318 335 312 340 1 305
13 Johan Silverudd  Österhaninge L17s 319 300 300 283 0 1 202
14 Robert Berge Roserberg L17s 255 218 278 297 296 1 126
15 Rasmus Lindblad Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L17s 302 276 307 0 0 885
16 Dennis Westberg Ösmo L17s 294 0 232 248 0 774
17 Erik Antonsson Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L17s 249 0 257 0 0 506
18 Mattias Norén Djurö L17s 210 0 0 216 0 426
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Sandra Danielsson Ununge L20 385 391 380 391 387 1 554
2 Elinor Engström Södermalm Liljeholmen  L20 370 374 379 376 374 1 503
3 Johannes Wennberg Botkyrka L20 375 362 368 374 380 1 497
4 Madelene Strandberg Djurö L20 369 372 379 368 375 1 495
5 Peter Lundqvist Ununge L20 352 363 0 344 353 1 412
6 Andreas Molin Rosersberg L20 344 337 352 348 359 1 403
7 Linus Jonevall Järfälla Uskg L20 344 330 330 335 319 1 339
8 Therese Danielsson Ununge L20 375 386 369 0 0 1 130
9 Tobias Sundstrand Södertälge L20 367 358 0 379 0 1 104
10 Björn Åhrlin Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L20 285 252 262 0 0 799
11 Victor Hörlin Nacka  L20 326 283 0 0 0 609
12 Slim Tilli Täby-Viggbyholm uskf L20 0 0 0 0 0 0
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Frank Nylund Järfälla Uskg L66r 196 195 197 199 196 788
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Sigge Sjöstrand Järfälla Uskg L72 191 194 194 194 194 776
2 Evert Adolpson Järfälla Uskg L72 190 194 188 187 190 762
                   
                   
  Namn Förening Kl. Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg 3 Omg 4 Omg 5 S:a
1 Per Samuelsson Rosersberg Lför 195 198 196 198 198 790
2 Janne Buckard Rosersberg Lför 189 198 194 198 198 788
3 Birgitta Westberg Ösmo Lför 193 196 197 198 196 787
4 Carina Tinggren Ösmo Lför 190 194 197 198 198 787
5 Roger Källström Rosersberg Lför 192 197 196 195 198 786
6 Gunilla Wurtzel Rosersberg Lför 189 191 195 198 197 781
7 Marika Almgren  Tyresö Lför 188 195 190 199 195 779
8 Elisabeth Sunnerhage Ösmo Lför 186 191 194 194 198 777
9 Peter Thomsen  Tyresö Lför 199 193 196 0 189 777
10 Christian Säfström Almunge Lför 192 197 187 191 195 775
11 Ronny Mangs Turinge Lför 192 192 195 189 195 774
12 Anders Ångström Järfälla Uskg Lför 195 194 190 191 193 773
13 Pelle Brisenmark Össeby Garn Lför 192 186 194 188 191 765
14 Dan Åsberg Tyresö Lför 189 189 194 181 193 765
15 John Svalling Järfälla Uskg Lför 193 188 188 180 194 763
16 Sussi Ulander Össeby Garn Lför 191 184 192 190 188 761
17 Mats Dahlström  Tyresö Lför 192 194 180 184 191 761
18 Maria Mangs Turinge Lför 187 186 186 192 183 751
19 Carina Lindfors Ununge Lför 194 191 0 193 0