Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Nacka Träffen 2009


Nackaträffen 2009-11-14
Klass L9
1 Amanda Göransson Södermalm & L Skf 48 49 50 48 49 48 49 49 390 19.1
2 Lovisa Bjare Botkyrka Skf 42 48 43 40 42 44 46 48 353 19.6
Klass L11
1 Lucas Brisenmark Össeby-Garn Skf 50 49 50 49 50 49 50 50 397 20.3
2 Emil Brisenmark Össeby-Garn Skf 50 48 50 48 50 48 49 50 393 18.7
3 Albin Hübbinete Djurö Ssf 50 49 48 50 49 49 50 47 392 18.5
4 Tim Tinggren Ösmo Skf 50 46 49 48 49 50 50 49 391 18.3
5 Tora Printz Djurö Ssf 47 49 47 50 48 45 47 48 381 16.4
6 Arvid Buckard Rosersberg Skf 46 48 49 47 49 48 45 47 379 15.8
7 Pontus Frej Djurö Ssf 46 40 48 49 48 47 48 47 373 19.8
Klass L13
1 Jimmy Borg Ununge Skf 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 400 20.8
2 Adam Wärnfeldt Södermalm & Skf 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 400 16.9
3 Alexandra Ulander Össeby-Garn Skf 50 50 50 49 50 50 50 50 399 19.1
4 Oscar Bjare Botkyrka Skf 50 50 50 50 50 48 50 50 398 20.8
5 Rasmus Berglind Djurö Ssf 50 50 50 50 48 50 49 49 396 21.7
6 Louise Engdahl Botkyrka Skf 49 50 49 50 50 50 49 49 396 21.4
7 Amanda Lindén Össeby-Garn Skf 50 50 49 49 49 50 50 49 396 17.9
8 Nora Wurtzell Rosersberg Skf 50 50 47 50 50 50 49 49 395 16.7
9 Olivia Abrhamsson Ununge Skf 49 48 49 49 49 49 50 50 393 20.7
10 Anders H Johansson Ununge Skf 49 48 49 49 49 50 49 47 390 19.1
11 Anton Hermansson Södermalm & L Skf 49 47 48 49 50 50 47 49 389 19.7
12 Magnus Gabriel Nacka-Sbaden Skf 48 49 47 47 47 48 47 45 378 17.8
Klass L15r
1 Sara Borg Ununge Skf 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 400 19.5
2 Kajsa Buckard Rosersberg Skf 49 50 50 50 50 50 49 50 398 18.3
3 Jacob Åman Ösmo Skf 49 50 50 50 49 50 49 50 397 15.5
4 David Gabriel Nacka-Sbaden Skf 50 49 50 49 49 50 49 50 396 18.2
5 Emma Persson Össeby-Garn Skf 49 50 50 46 48 49 50 49 391 14.1
6 Cecilia H Johansson Ununge Skf 49 50 49 46 49 49 48 50 390 19.3
7 Victor Eriksson Södermalm & L Skf 49 48 48 46 50 49 49 50 389 15.7
8 Alexander Molin Rosersberg Skf 49 49 49 48 48 49 49 47 388 21.5
9 Fredrik Lönegren Össeby-Garn Skf 48 47 50 48 48 48 47 48 384 19.2
10 Alexander Lönegren Össeby-Garn Skf 47 47 47 45 49 47 48 46 376 15.1
Klass L15s
1 Peter Lundfall Djurö Ssf 46 47 44 46 45 45 46 42 361 20.3
2 Robin Norrgård Djurö Ssf 42 38 40 42 42 44 44 40 332 19.6
3 Alexander Molin Rosersberg Skf 39 41 37 40 43 37 40 45 322 16.0
Klass L17
1 Angelica Björk Ununge Skf 46 45 46 46 46 49 45 48 371 17.3
2 Jonathan Troiun Djurö Ssf 46 47 44 44 42 43 44 47 357 21.8
3 Jennifher Westberg Ösmo Skf 41 39 44 48 43 43 39 42 339 17.3
4 Robin Wahlmark Solna Skf 37 37 45 45 45 41 41 39 330 18.8
5 Therese Molin Rosersberg Skf 40 38 42 42 42 43 42 40 329 16.4
Klass L20
1 Veronica Gabriel Nacka-Sbaden Skf 44 42 43 42 47 44 45 45 352 14.7
Klass L25
1 Linnea Andersson Loftahammar Skf 46 48 45 46 49 47 47 45 373 17.9
2 Michael An Södermalm & L Skf 37 39 39 36 38 41 31 38 299 16.2
Uppdaterad: 17 NOV 2009 00:02 Skribent: Hans Lundfall

Postadress:
Djurö SSF - Skyttesport
Tommy Åberg, Sollenkrokavägen 228
13974 Djurhamn

Besöksadress:
Fyrhuset-Stavsnäs bygdegård, Gammelbodavägen 1
13971 Stavsnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: 0857167504
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info